Faculty and Staff

BACOLOD TAY TUNG HIGH SCHOOL INC.
LIST OF EMPLOYEES
S.Y. 2018-2019

( as of June 20, 2018 )

  ADMIN HEADS   STAFF - ICT 30. Villanueva, Alona
1.  Carpina, Philip P. 1. Ganza, Glenn C. 31. Zarceno, Mary Jane M.
2. Ausente, Joram C. 2. Mahilum, Marion Paul A.    
3. Castro, Joseph Benson M. 3. Pabillo, Ricky P.   HIGH SCHOOL
4. Co, Rebecca U. 4. Frondoza, John Paul 1. Bastida, Rodolfo Jr.
5. Dequiña, Sherille S. 5.  Cantorias, Ricolito 2. Batiancila, Anna Riza M.
6. Espiso, Ruth V.     3. Cabañero, Norjie Y.
7. Abrea, Charina M.   KINDER 4. Cabasan, Jhona Mae
8. Mahinay, June L. 1. Atienza, Angelica 5. Cachero, Angelo
9. Molato, Ma. Clariza B. 2. Dequita, Mae Ann 6. Calmerin, Gelkoff
10. Lacson, Helen Grace B. 3. Lapore, Magdalene V. 7. Coralde, Armando Jr. M.
11. Mejica, Maureen D. 4. Mananquil, Keith Marie 8. Dublar, Cheryl E.
    5. Opina, Steffi Marie 9. Espinosa, Rommel
  STAFF - ACCOUNTING 6. Piorque, Ma. Eden M. 10. Ferrer, Bobcy Ludnic P.
1. Balila, Michelle Anne T. 7. Sabio, Lenin 11. Flores, Mirriam May G.
2. Frondoza, Joydia Y. 8. Sapinit, Jocelyn A. 12. Forlales, Madeleine Sophie N.
3. Ganado, Jane D. 9. Tayson, Arlene C. 13. Gale, Marymar
4. Gonzalodo, Myrna C. 10. Yee, Gloria 14. Garinganao, Nery S.
5. Leong, Juanito R.     15. Gulmatico, Ma. Lyn L.
6. Valenciano, Ruby Aster   ELEMENTARY 16. Hipone, Marites V.
    1. Amatorio, Mary Ann Grace 17. Junsay, Feddy Jr. B.
  STAFF - LIBRARY 2. Bajan, Ma. Sheila A. 18. Kliatchko, Angela
1. Suarez, Yulita Q. 3. Binabo, Mylyn S. 19. Nueva Excija, Lanny Z.
    4. Bodios, Nerwin Alester 20. Oh, Pearl Marie A.
  STAFF - MEDICAL SERVICES 5. Cajolo, Angelene 21. Pagdato, Herjean D.
1. Kho-Go, Jaime U. 6. De los Reyes, Sheryl Ann 22. Pelarita, Faith B.
2. Lim, Dianne Margaret 7. De los Santos, Charmaine 23. Sablay, Ma. Kathyrine
3. Ma, Emmanuel G. 8. De los Santos, Jessica J. 24. Sareño, Cheryll Mae M.
4. Ramos, Ma. Eliza Fe Q. 9. Dumay, Angela D. 25. Tababa, Kyzeah
    10. Espende, Janet B. 26. Tumlos, Johnrie M.
  STAFF - GUIDANCE 11. Espuerta, Flordeliza L.    
1. Kawano, Aika Jane Y. 12. Flores, Ma. Riffy A.   SHS - FULLTIME
2. Libo-on, Rollin Jay T. 13. Flores, Siobe U. 1. Lamboso, Lambly Key
    14. Garcia, Michael C. 2. Pardilla, Leah Mae G.
  STAFF - ADMIN 15. Hernandez, Amarra 3. Villarosa, Jamaica
1. Detablan, Danny D. 16. Indencia, Ildessa V. 4. Aragon, Jeffran Jake
2. Majometano, Celia 17. Jamoles, Mary Lorie Lei    
3. Peñas, Crystalie 18. Jueves, Ludy L.   CHINESE - KINDER
    19. Leonillo, Roland S. 1. Bagatela, Jera Carmi K.
  STAFF - REGISTRAR 20. Lomillo, Christine Joy G. 2. Francisco, Sheena Marie
1. Celis, Gracel Mae R. 21. Moneva, Edjielyn Mae 3. Si, Michelle Grace L.
2. Montinola, Johna Flor 22. Panganiban, Plinky Joy 4. Sobremesana, Roxan L.
    23. Pastrana, Milagros G. 5. Solinap, Diane Lorne
  STAFF - LABORATORY 24. Retita, Mina Joy    
1. Astorga, John Mark 25. Sabete, Anjo M.    
    26. Sayco, Melgie May    
  STAFF - GENERAL SERVICES 27. Sayman, Melba P.    
1. Chavez, Dominic V. 28. Talabon, Noel A.    
2. Tigoylo, Sandi M. 29. Tupas, Lovelee T.